PickPlayerTeamPosFguysFunstonSL-mock ESPN aelp
1LaDainian TomlinsonSDRB1111
2Larry JohnsonKCRB3323
3Steven JacksonStLRB2232
4Shaun AlexanderSeaRB5445
5Rudi JohnsonCinRB97910
6Joseph AddaiIndRB76107
7Frank GoreSFRB4554
8Peyton ManningIndQB101276
9Willie ParkerPitRB81188
10Reggie BushNORB12151511
11Steve SmithCarWR16162915
12Brian WestbrookPhiRB6969
13Edgerrin JamesAriRB24241929
14Cedric BensonChiRB26191325
15Laurence MaroneyNERB1181212
16Ronnie BrownMiaRB18101714
17Clinton FortisWasRB21182127
18Marvin HarrisonIndWR17202517
19Travis HenryDenRB13131818
20Carson PalmerCinQB25271616
21Willis McGaheeBalRB14171113
22Tom BradyNEQB31352319
23Maurice Jones-DrewJacRB19142021
24Chad JohnsonCinWR15232720
25Torry HoltStLWR20222823
26Drew BreesNOQB32343622
27Reggie WayneIndWR23293228
28Thomas JonesNYJRB28252426
29Larry FitzgeraldAriWR27314032
30Deuce McAllisterNORB35371424
31Terrell OwensDalWR22213330
32Antonio GatesSDTE30304131
33Jamal LewisCleRB50445742
34T.J. HoushmandzadehCinWR36284245
35Marc BulgerStLQB43393934
36Marques ColstonNOWR37324738
37Anquan BoldinAriWR33384349
38Javon WalkerDenWR34403748
39Lee EvansBufWR38414647
40Roy WilliamsDetWR29363441
41Andre JohnsonHouWR45474551
42Brandon JacobsNYGRB41333035
43Marshawn LynchBufRB39262240
44Carnell WilliamsTBRB40422643
45Adrian PetersonMinRB51453156
46Marion Barber IIIDalRB46463533
47Tony GonzalezKCTE55695850
48Donald DriverGBWR42494944
49Reggie BrownPhiWR59595974
50DeAngelo WilliamsCarRB53515060
51Joey GallowayTBWR75668673
52Randy MossNEWR44434439
53Ahman GreenHouRB48485237
54Donovan McNabbPhiQB49504836
55Hines WardPitWR52525655
56Plaxico BurressNYGWR47535452
57Fred TaylorJacRB70543866
58Vince YoungTenQB68576759
59Tatum BellDetRB815565113
60Jerious NorwoodAtlRB66567372

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here