ALL NBA Players for the 2006-2007 Season: Sorted By Fantasy Value per Game

Based on Fanbay.net Fantasy Value formula that tries to be an average of most leagues out there. Points=1, Rebounds=1.5, Assists=2, Turnovers=-2, Steals=3, Blocks=3

Last update: 4/23/07.
Fantasy 2006-07 NBA Player of the Year: Kevin Garnett

FINAL 2006-2007 NBA Season Fantasy Player Rankings

Rank  Name  Team  FV/gv   FV/min   Games  Min  FG%  FT%  3PT/g  Reb/g  Blk/g  Ast/g  Stl/g  TO/g  Pts/g 
1Kevin GarnettMIN53.11.357639.447.683.50.212.81.74.11.22.722.4
2Dwyane WadeMIA511.345137.949.180.80.44.71.27.52.14.227.4
3Kobe BryantLAL50.11.237740.846.386.91.85.70.55.41.43.331.6
4LeBron JamesCLE49.91.227840.947.669.81.36.70.761.63.227.3
5Gilbert ArenasWAS47.31.197439.841.884.42.84.60.261.93.228.5
6Tim DuncanSA46.71.378034.154.663.7010.62.43.40.82.820
7Marcus CambyDEN45.31.347033.847.372.9011.73.33.21.21.711.2
8Dirk NowitzkiDAL45.11.247836.250.290.40.98.90.83.40.72.124.6
9Tracy McGradyHOU451.267135.843.170.71.85.30.56.51.3324.6
10Elton BrandLAC44.91.168038.553.376.109.32.22.912.520.5
11Pau GasolMEM44.71.245936.153.974.80.19.92.13.40.52.820.8
12Baron DavisGS44.51.266335.343.974.51.44.40.58.12.13.120.1
13Chris BoshTOR44.21.156938.549.678.50.210.71.32.50.62.622.6
14Jason KiddNJ441.28036.740.677.81.68.20.39.21.62.713
15Allen IversonDEN43.31.026542.544.379.5130.27.21.94.126.3
16Yao MingHOU43.31.284833.851.786.209.4220.43.525
17Shawn MarionPHO43.31.158037.652.481.119.81.51.721.417.5
18Carlos BoozerUTA43.21.257434.656.168.6011.70.3312.620.9
19Carmelo AnthonyDEN42.81.126538.247.680.80.660.33.81.23.628.9
20Jermaine O'NealIND42.71.26935.643.776.709.62.62.40.72.919.4
21Vince CarterNJ42.61.128238.145.480.21.960.44.812.725.2
22Chris PaulNOK42.41.156436.843.781.80.84.40.18.91.82.517.3
23Josh SmithATL42.41.167236.743.969.30.58.62.93.31.43.216.4
24Steve NashPHO42.21.197635.353.289.92.13.50.111.60.83.818.6
25Ray AllenSEA41.11.025540.343.890.334.50.24.21.52.826.4
26Emeka OkaforCHA40.91.176734.853.259.3011.32.61.20.91.714.4
27Dwight HowardORL40.51.18236.960.358.6012.31.91.90.93.917.6
28Zach RandolphPOR39.91.126835.746.781.90.210.10.22.20.83.223.7
29Paul PierceBOS39.61.07473743.979.62.35.90.34.113.225
30Ron ArtestSAC39.31.047037.744741.36.50.63.42.12.118.8
31Lamar OdomLAL39.215639.346.87019.80.64.812.915.9
32Caron ButlerWAS390.996339.346.386.30.37.40.33.72.12.919.1
33Gerald WallaceCHA38.71.057236.750.269.10.57.212.622.218.1
34Andre IguodalaPHI38.60.967640.344.7820.65.70.45.723.418.2
35Rashard LewisSEA38.50.986039.146.184.12.56.60.72.41.1222.4
36Amare StoudemirePHO38.11.168232.857.578.109.61.3112.820.4
37Joe JohnsonATL37.80.915741.447.174.82.14.20.24.41.13.125
38Al JeffersonBOS37.71.126933.651.468.10111.51.30.7216
39Antawn JamisonWAS37.40.9870384573.6280.51.91.11.519.8
40Deron WilliamsUTA37.21.018036.945.676.713.30.29.313.116.2
41Chauncey BillupsDET36.71.017036.242.788.31.63.40.27.21.2217
42Michael ReddMIL36.50.955338.546.582.92.23.70.22.31.22.326.7
43Luol DengCHI36.10.968237.551.777.707.10.62.51.21.918.8
44David WestNOK35.60.975236.547.782.40.28.10.72.20.81.918.3
45Josh HowardDAL35.117035.145.982.71.36.80.81.81.21.818.9
46Mo WilliamsMIL34.90.966836.344.685.51.24.80.16.11.3317.3
47Ben WallaceCHI34.91773545.340.8010.722.41.41.36.4
48Andre MillerPHI34.50.938037.146.678.50.14.40.17.81.42.813.4
49Kirk HinrichCHI34.30.978035.544.883.51.83.40.36.31.32.416.6
50Tyson ChandlerNOK33.40.977334.662.452.7012.41.80.90.51.79.5
51Mike MillerMEM33.30.857039.14679.32.95.40.34.30.82.618.5
52Tony ParkerSA33.21.027732.55278.30.23.30.15.51.12.518.6
53T.J. FordTOR32.91.17529.943.681.90.33.20.17.91.43.114
54Shaquille O'NealMIA32.41.144028.459.142.207.41.420.22.417.3
55Jason RichardsonGS32.40.995132.841.765.72.25.10.63.41.11.616
56Mehmet OkurUTA32.20.978033.346.276.51.67.20.520.51.617.6
57Jamaal TinsleyIND32.11.037231.238.9720.93.30.46.91.62.812.9
58Richard HamiltonDET31.90.877536.846.886.10.63.80.23.80.82.119.8
59Raymond FeltonCHA31.90.887836.338.479.71.33.40.171.5314
60Rasheed WallaceDET31.80.987532.342.478.81.47.21.61.711.312.4
61Brandon RoyPOR31.60.95735.345.683.814.40.241.2216.8
62Manu GinobiliSA31.61.157527.546.4861.74.40.43.51.52.116.5
63Kevin MartinSAC31.60.98035.247.384.41.64.30.12.21.21.720.2
64Jason TerryDAL31.30.898135.148.480.422.90.25.211.916.7
65Ricky DavisMIN31.20.848137.346.583.91.53.90.34.812.617
66Leandro BarbosaPHO30.80.948032.747.684.52.42.70.241.21.818.1
67Andrew BogutMIL30.70.96634.255.357.708.90.530.72.312.3
68Ben GordonCHI30.40.92823345.586.41.93.20.23.60.8321.4
69David LeeNY30.31.025829.86081.5010.40.41.80.81.610.7
70Stephon MarburyNY30.30.827437.141.576.91.72.90.15.512.416.4
71Andris BiedrinsGS30.31.04822959.952.109.31.71.10.81.59.6
72Mike BibbySAC30.10.89823440.4832.13.20.14.71.12.417.1
73Nenad KrsticNJ30.10.922632.652.671.106.80.91.80.4216.4
74Rafer AlstonHOU30.10.818237.137.673.52.33.40.15.41.62.113.3
75Monta EllisGS29.70.877734.347.576.30.53.20.34.11.72.916.5
76Chris WebberDET29.716129.845.263.80.17.20.73.111.811.2
77Josh ChildressATL29.30.85536.850.479.50.56.20.72.31.11.513
78Corey MaggetteLAC29.30.967530.545.4820.25.90.22.80.92.716.9
79Tayshaun PrinceDET29.20.88236.64676.815.20.72.80.61.214.3
80Samuel DalembertPHI29.20.948230.954.174.608.91.90.80.6210.7
81Jamal CrawfordNY28.90.775937.34083.81.83.20.14.412.817.6
82Al HarringtonGS28.80.887832.945.769.41.66.40.31.90.82.216.5
83Zydrunas IlgauskasCLE28.81.057827.348.680.707.71.31.60.61.811.9
84Larry HughesCLE28.70.777037.14067.61.13.80.43.71.32.214.9
85Ruben PattersonMIL28.70.93813154.864.105.40.32.91.42.514.7
86Chris WilcoxSEA28.10.898231.552.968.407.70.510.91.613.5
87Quentin RichardsonNY27.80.844933.141.869.227.20.12.20.71.413
88Luke WaltonLAL27.70.84603347.474.50.850.44.31211.4
89Stephen JacksonGS27.60.84753343.381.31.330.53.81.12.415.5
90Eddy CurryNY27.30.778135.257.661.507.10.50.80.43.619.5
91Drew GoodenCLE27.20.97802847.371.408.50.41.10.91.411.1
92Andrei KirilenkoUTA270.927029.347.172.80.24.72.12.91.11.98.3
93Nene HilarioDEN26.816426.85768.9070.91.21212.2
94Brevin KnightCHA26.80.954528.341.980.502.60.16.61.52.19.1
95Mike DunleavyIND26.70.858231.545.278.40.95.30.32.811.812.8
96Chris KamanLAC26.60.92752945.174.107.81.61.10.6210.1
97Delonte WestBOS26.40.826932.242.785.30.930.54.41.1212.3
98Richard JeffersonNJ26.30.745535.645.673.314.40.22.70.62.216.3
99Sean MayCHA26.21.093523.95076.80.16.70.71.90.51.611.9
100Brad MillerSAC260.926328.345.377.20.16.40.63.60.61.79
101Zaza PachuliaATL25.80.927228.147.478.606.90.51.51.12.312.2
102Earl BoykinsMIL25.70.836630.84289.81.42.104.40.91.814.6
103Peja StojakovicNOK25.60.781332.742.481.62.64.20.30.90.61.517.8
104Udonis HaslemMIA25.50.817931.449.26808.30.31.20.61.410.7
105Shaun LivingstonLAC25.40.855429.846.370.70.13.40.55.11.129.3
106Hedo TurkogluORL25.30.817331.141.978.11.540.23.21213.3
107Jarrett JackPOR25.30.767933.445.487.10.82.60.15.31.12.412
108Charlie BellMIL25.20.728234.743.7781.62.90.131.21.313.5
109Raja BellPHO250.677837.443.277.62.63.20.32.50.61.114.7
110Luke RidnourSEA250.857129.543.380.50.72.30.35.21.22.211
111Nick CollisonSEA250.8682295077.408.10.810.61.59.6
112Danny GrangerIND24.90.73823445.980.31.34.70.71.40.81.713.9
113Earl WatsonSEA24.80.897727.938.373.51.22.40.35.71.32.29.4
114Marvin WilliamsATL24.80.73643443.381.50.25.30.51.90.8213.1
115Jameer NelsonORL24.80.827730.34382.80.83.10.14.312.413
116Jason WilliamsMIA24.80.816130.641.391.31.62.305.311.610.9
117Troy MurphyIND24.80.916827.245.774.50.96.10.61.90.71.210.3
118Cuttino MobleyLAC24.60.687836.44483.71.33.40.32.51.21.913.8
119Sam CassellLAC24.51.015824.341.887.90.62.90.14.70.51.712.3
120Chucky AtkinsMEM24.30.887527.543.4811.61.90.14.60.71.713.2
121Boris DiawPHO24.30.787331.153.868.30.24.30.54.80.42.19.7
122Anthony ParkerTOR24.10.727333.447.7831.63.90.22.11112.4
123Andres NocioniCHI23.90.95326.546.884.81.55.70.51.10.5214.1
124Kwame BrownLAL23.80.864127.659.144061.21.811.98.4
125Shane BattierHOU23.80.658236.444.777.91.94.10.72.110.910.1
126Grant HillORL23.70.776530.951.876.503.70.42.10.92.214.4
127Ryan GomesBOS23.60.767331.246.881.10.25.60.21.60.71.412.1
128Tim ThomasLAC23.60.87762741.470.81.850.42.30.71.411
129Steve FrancisNY23.50.844428.140.882.913.60.33.90.92.311.3
130Devin BrownNOK23.10.85828.74279.41.44.30.22.60.81.611.6
131Mark BlountMIN230.74823150.975.40.16.20.70.80.51.912.3
132Matt BarnesGS22.60.957623.943.873.21.44.60.52.111.49.8
133Kyle KorverPHI22.60.737430.94491.41.83.50.31.40.81.614.4
134Charlie VillanuevaMIL22.50.893925.247820.75.90.30.90.61.411.9
135Darko MilicicORL22.50.948023.945.461.305.51.81.10.61.68
136Rudy GayMEM22.40.83782742.272.70.74.511.30.91.810.9
137Devin HarrisDAL22.30.86802649.282.40.22.50.33.71.21.810.2
138Jorge GarbajosaTOR21.90.776728.54273.114.90.21.91.218.5
139Wally SzczerbiakBOS21.80.773228.141.589.71.43.10.11.70.61.715
140Antonio McDyessDET21.81.038221.152.669.106.10.80.90.70.98.1
141Tony AllenBOS21.70.893324.451.478.40.23.80.41.71.52.311.5
142Andrew BynumLAL21.70.998221.955.866.805.91.61.20.21.47.8
143Anderson VarejaoCLE21.60.98123.947.661.606.70.60.90.90.86.8
144Smush ParkerLAL21.50.72823043.664.61.32.50.12.81.51.911.1
145Desmond MasonNOK21.40.627534.345.266.304.60.31.50.72.613.7
146Mickael PietrusGS21.20.797226.948.864.81.34.50.80.90.71.511.1
147Jose CalderonTOR21.21.01772152.181.80.31.70.150.81.48.7
148Rajon RondoBOS21.10.97823.541.864.70.13.70.13.81.61.86.4
149Erick DampierDAL210.837625.262.662.307.51.10.60.31.47.1
150Hakim WarrickMEM20.90.88226.252.477.105.10.40.90.5212.7
151Shareef Abdur-RahimSAC20.80.838025.247.472.7050.51.40.71.59.9
152LaMarcus AldridgePOR20.70.946322.150.372.2051.20.40.40.79
153Mikki MooreNJ20.70.797926.360.968.105.10.80.90.61.49.8
154Bobby JacksonNOK20.60.875623.739.477.413.20.12.50.91.410.6
155Matt HarpringUTA20.50.87725.549.176.70.24.60.11.30.71.511.6
156DeShawn StevensonWAS20.50.698229.546.170.40.92.60.22.70.81.511.2
157Kenyon MartinDEN20.50.65231.3502501000.502.59.5
158Juwan HowardHOU20.50.778026.546.582.505.90.11.60.41.49.7
159John SalmonsSAC20.50.76792745.777.90.53.30.33.20.91.58.5
160Luther HeadHOU20.40.748027.643.779.12.23.20.12.411.710.9
161Jerry StackhouseDAL20.30.846724.142.884.70.92.20.22.80.81.812
162James PoseyMIA20.20.75712743.182.71.450.31.310.87.8
163Jeff FosterIND20.20.877523.247.163.908.10.50.80.80.94.3
164Channing FryeNY20.10.767226.343.378.705.50.60.90.51.49.5
165Travis OutlawPOR200.876722.943.4790.23.21.10.80.919.6
166Alonzo MourningMIA200.987720.45660.104.62.30.20.21.78.6
167Joe SmithPHI200.876523.144.984.506.20.40.80.61.28.5
168Derek FisherUTA19.70.718227.938.285.30.61.80.13.311.510.1
169Tyronn LueATL19.70.745626.641.688.311.903.60.41.511.4
170Damon StoudamireMEM19.60.816224.239.179.512.204.80.81.67.5
171Andrea BargnaniTOR19.60.786525.142.782.41.53.90.80.80.51.711.6
172Mike JamesMIN19.50.778225.242.383.7120.13.60.71.610.1
173Matt CarrollCHA19.50.757226.143.390.41.52.90.11.30.7112.1
174Brendan HaywoodWAS19.20.857722.655.854.806.21.10.60.41.26.6
175J.R. SmithDEN19.20.826323.444.1812.42.30.11.40.81.413
176Randy FoyeMIN19.10.838222.943.485.40.82.70.32.80.71.910.2
177Paul MillsapUTA18.91.05821852.567.305.20.90.80.81.26.8
178Steve BlakeDEN18.80.698227.141.167.20.82.10.150.71.66.4
179Kyle LowryMEM18.81.071017.536.889.30.33.10.13.21.41.25.6
180Speedy ClaxtonATL18.80.754225.132.7550.11.90.14.41.71.85.3
181Chris DuhonCHI18.70.777824.440.875.31.12.20.140.91.47.2
182Etan ThomasWAS18.70.976519.257.455.805.81.40.50.31.16.1
183Adam MorrisonCHA18.60.627829.837.6711.130.12.10.41.711.8
184Trevor ArizaORL18.60.835722.453.96204.40.31.111.58.9
185Ime UdokaPOR18.60.657528.646.174.21.23.70.21.5118.4
186Chuck HayesHOU18.60.84782257.361.806.70.20.60.90.85.6
187Rasual ButlerNOK18.50.688127.439.964.41.73.20.70.80.50.810.1
188Jason HartLAC18.20.773623.544.689.40.22.702.91.21.16.9
189Rasho NesterovicTOR18.20.86802154.66804.51.10.90.50.76.2
190Stromile SwiftMEM18.10.955419.146.572.404.61.20.30.61.37.8
191Eddie JonesMIA18.10.736424.942.278.71.230.21.71.10.77.7
192Amir JohnsonDET181.16815.554.678.604.61.60.40.61.15.9
193Derek AndersonCHA180.755023.842.987.71.12.30.12.711.18
194Damien WilkinsSEA17.90.728224.843.588.20.62.80.21.91.11.48.8
195Willie GreenPHI17.40.77424.941.166.70.72.10.11.50.81.411.3
196Antoine WalkerMIA17.30.747823.339.743.81.14.40.21.70.61.88.5
197Jason KaponoMIA17.20.656726.449.489.21.62.701.20.6110.9
198Antonio DanielsWAS17.20.78802244.283.20.21.90.13.60.50.97.1
199Eduardo NajeraDEN17.20.787522.157.671.504.10.40.910.86.6
200Nate RobinsonNY170.86421.243.477.71.32.40.11.40.81.110.1
201Jannero PargoNOK16.90.818220.840.985.312.20.12.50.71.59.2
202Craig SmithMIN16.90.98218.753.162.405.10.20.60.60.97.4
203Dorell WrightMIA16.90.866619.644.574.40.14.10.71.40.616
204Kenny ThomasSAC16.90.746222.848.251.306.10.31.20.71.55.3
205Brent BarrySA16.70.777521.747.5881.72.10.21.80.80.88.5
206Bonzi WellsHOU16.70.792821.141.156.104.30.51.10.927.8
207Brian SkinnerMIL16.60.736722.64958.205.810.90.31.14.4
208Jamaal MagloirePOR16.60.79812150.454.106.10.80.40.31.66.5
209Trenton HassellMIN16.50.577629.24978.30.13.20.32.70.31.16.7
210Steven HunterPHI16.50.727022.957.74904.81.10.40.20.96.4
211Kendrick PerkinsBOS16.50.757221.949.16005.21.31.30.31.64.5
212Reggie EvansDEN16.40.966617.154.449.7070.20.70.61.44.9
213Michael FinleySA16.30.738222.241.291.81.32.70.21.30.40.69
214Dikembe MutomboHOU16.20.947517.255.66906.510.20.30.53.1
215Sasha PavlovicCLE16.10.76722.945.378.70.92.40.31.60.81.59
216Bostjan NachbarNJ16.10.797620.245.780.51.53.30.30.80.40.99.2
217Morris PetersonTOR16.10.757121.342.968.31.53.30.20.70.60.88.9
218Juan DixonTOR160.678123.842.587.1120.11.50.91.39.6
219Renaldo BalkmanNY15.91.016815.750.656.70.14.30.70.70.80.74.9
220Tony BattieORL15.80.666623.948.967.505.20.50.50.40.96.1
221Gerald GreenBOS15.70.7181224280.51.22.60.310.51.510.4
222Donyell MarshallCLE15.60.938116.842.466.31.240.50.60.50.87
223Eric SnowCLE15.60.668223.541.763.702.30.240.71.44.2
224Shelden WilliamsATL15.50.838118.745.576.405.40.50.50.61.25.5
225DeSagana DiopDAL15.40.848118.34755.805.41.40.40.50.82.4
226James WhiteSA15.40.67622.843.9800.33.30.20.80.50.88.3
227Kurt ThomasPHO15.40.85671848.778.905.70.40.40.40.54.6
228P.J. BrownCHI15.30.767220.240.778.704.80.70.70.31.26.1
229Maurice EvansLAL15.30.677622.843.278.70.62.90.210.50.88.4
230Carlos ArroyoORL15.10.837218.142.579.50.21.902.80.51.37.7
231Nazr MohammedDET15.10.995115.253.26104.50.80.20.50.85.6
232Darius SongailaWAS150.793718.952.485.203.60.310.51.27.6
233Ronny TuriafLAL150.997215.154.966.403.61.10.90.20.75.3
234Francisco ElsonSA150.79701951.177.504.80.80.80.41.25
235Walter HerrmannCHA150.774819.552.777.41.12.90.20.50.40.79.2
236Jared JeffriesNY150.635523.846.145.604.30.61.20.81.14.1
237Lawrence RobertsMEM14.90.835417.945.272.504.80.20.60.70.75.2
238Johan PetroSEA14.90.88118.651.664.904.10.60.60.516.2
239Devean GeorgeDAL14.80.696021.439.5750.93.60.40.60.80.96.4
240Bruce BowenSA14.80.498230.140.558.91.12.70.31.40.80.86.2
241Marko JaricMIN14.70.667022.241.976.10.52.60.22.11.11.35.3
242Brian CookLAL14.70.936515.745.372.30.73.30.410.40.86.9
243Ronald MurrayDET14.60.686921.440.472.50.41.60.22.70.71.36.7
244Tyrus ThomasCHI14.51.087213.447.560.603.71.10.60.61.35.2
245Corliss WilliamsonSAC14.30.726819.75171.503.30.20.60.41.49.1
246Marcus WilliamsNJ14.20.857916.639.584.70.62.103.30.41.86.8
247Darrell ArmstrongIND14.20.98115.741.478.50.91.70.12.40.90.95.6
248Jarvis HayesWAS14.10.78120.14184.50.82.60.210.60.77.2
249Quinton RossLAC14.10.67812146.778.202.40.41.10.90.45.2
250Keyon DoolingORL14.10.646621.841.180.90.51.30.21.70.81.17.9
251Eddie HouseNJ140.835616.942.891.71.31.60.11.20.50.58.4
252Gary PaytonMIA140.636822.139.366.70.51.9030.615.3
253Junior HarringtonMEM140.752918.741.667.40.22.30.23.10.71.85.2
254Dan GadzuricMIL13.90.895415.647.446.704.60.60.50.40.94.8
255Shavlik RandolphPHI13.91.011313.847.954.604.20.80.30.50.74.5
256Tarence KinseyMEM13.80.694820.145.779.60.3200.91.117.7
257Vladimir RadmanovicLAL13.80.775517.942.472.60.73.30.31.20.51.36.6
258Linas KleizaDEN13.70.737918.842.285.21.13.40.20.60.417.6
259Fred JonesPOR13.70.666320.938.583.30.61.80.31.70.81.16.5
260Robert HorrySA13.70.836816.535.959.40.73.40.61.10.70.73.9
261Francisco GarciaSAC13.60.767917.842.983.30.72.60.51.10.60.96
262Marc JacksonNOK13.50.745618.34187.403.40.110.41.27.3
263Sebastian TelfairBOS13.30.667820.237.181.80.51.40.12.80.61.36.1
264James JonesPHO13.30.737618.136.887.71.22.30.60.60.40.46.4
265Fabricio ObertoSA13.30.777917.356.264.704.70.30.90.30.94.4
266Justin WilliamsSAC131.022612.861.436.504.40.60.10.20.65
267Carlos DelfinoDET12.90.778216.741.578.70.63.20.11.10.60.75.2
268Anthony JohnsonATL12.90.666719.441.475.40.41.5030.51.15.3
269Theo RatliffBOS12.80.58221.833.37503.51.500.50.52.5
270Gordan GiricekUTA12.60.646119.546.281.60.92.10.110.51.17.8
271Martell WebsterPOR12.60.598221.339.670.51.12.90.20.60.40.97
272Joey GrahamTOR12.60.757916.749.5840.13.10.10.60.40.66.4
273Marquis DanielsIND12.40.74517.845.9700.11.80.21.30.61.27.1
274Ersan IlyasovaMIL12.40.846614.738.378.70.82.90.30.70.40.86.1
275Dahntay JonesMEM12.30.577821.447.779.30.120.30.90.51.27.5
276Jeff McInnisCHA12.30.663818.539.268.801.603.30.41.14.3
277Jason MaxiellDET12.20.876714.15052.602.80.90.20.50.85
278Kevinn PinkneyBOS12.20.73616.744.466.70.22.50.50.80.50.75.2
279Kelenna AzubuikeGS12.10.744116.344.678.20.82.30.20.70.517.1
280Joel PrzybillaPOR12.10.744316.347.43703.91.60.30.20.92
281Renaldo MajorGS120.44127.420500200215
282Rodney CarneyPHI11.80.686717.446.460.90.41.90.30.40.60.66.6
283Anthony CarterDEN11.80.63218.637.5001.50.55.5033
284Sarunas JasikeviciusGS11.60.756315.439.890.50.71.102.70.41.46.1
285Troy HudsonMIN11.50.713416.33881.30.81.40.12.20.41.25.9
286Sergio RodriguezPOR11.50.896712.942.380.80.41.403.30.51.23.7
287Ike DioguIND11.40.885912.947.78003.40.40.40.11.16.2
288Jake VoskuhlCHA11.40.797314.347.568.103.50.30.60.40.84.4
289Antoine WrightNJ11.20.626318.143.860.30.32.80.20.90.50.74.5
290Damon JonesCLE11.20.576019.538.668.21.51.101.60.30.66.6
291Andray BlatcheWAS11.10.915612.243.761.20.13.40.60.70.30.93.7
292Alexander JohnsonMEM11.10.865912.853.966.103.10.60.30.40.84.4
293Primoz BrezecCHA110.765814.544.563.203.20.40.40.20.75
294Linton JohnsonNOK110.835413.34981.10.230.30.30.60.54.2
295Lindsey HunterDET10.90.765214.338.590.90.70.90.11.80.70.74.9
296Jordan FarmarLAL10.90.727215.142.271.10.61.70.11.90.614.4
297Brian CardinalMEM10.70.952811.249.492.60.62.101.10.80.84.5
298Salim StoudamireATL10.60.62611741.789.70.91.2010.30.97.7
299Mardy CollinsNY10.60.715214.938.258.50.320.11.60.61.14.5
300Clifford RobinsonNJ10.60.555019.137.244.40.52.40.510.20.64.1
301Jason CollinsNJ10.50.46802336.446.5040.50.60.50.92.1
302Kirk SnyderHOU10.50.733914.445.265.30.32.10.310.30.74.9
303Matt BonnerSA10.40.895611.744.771.10.62.80.20.40.30.54.9
304Mickael GelabaleSEA10.40.587017.746.280.50.22.50.30.80.30.74.6
305Kevin OlliePHI10.30.65317.343.382.201.402.50.40.93.8
306Greg BucknerDAL10.10.56761841.179.40.42.10.10.90.60.54
307Allan RayBOS100.664715.138.676.411.50.10.90.40.96.2
308Leon PoweBOS9.90.876311.444.673.603.40.40.20.20.84.2
309Kris HumphriesTOR9.90.886011.24767.103.10.40.30.20.53.8
310Lorenzen WrightATL9.80.636715.544.828.103.20.40.60.40.62.6
311Keith McLeodIND9.80.65481538.888.50.30.90.11.90.514.8
312Alan AndersonCHA9.70.64171545.782.60.31.901.20.41.35.8
313Austin CroshereDAL9.70.816111.935.186.50.43.10.10.70.20.53.7
314Brian ScalabrineBOS9.60.5541940.378.30.81.90.31.10.40.84
315J.J. RedickORL9.50.644214.841900.91.200.90.30.56
316Adonal FoyleGS9.50.96489.956.54402.610.40.20.52.2
317Rashad McCantsMIN9.50.63371535690.51.30.210.71.15
318Josh BooneNJ9.50.86611157.954.402.90.30.20.20.54.2
319Keith BogansORL9.40.565916.840.474.60.91.6010.50.85.1
320Michael DoleacMIA9.40.755612.546.987.802.80.30.40.30.53.6
321Beno UdrihSA9.40.72731336.988.30.51.101.70.40.84.7
322Daniel GibsonCLE9.40.576016.542.471.80.91.50.11.20.40.74.6
323Yakhouba DiawaraDEN9.40.516418.434.3660.81.70.10.90.50.64.4
324Sasha VujacicLAL9.40.737312.839.287.80.81.500.90.60.44.3
325Louis WilliamsPHI9.30.826111.344.169.60.21.201.80.40.84.3
326Raef LaFrentzPOR9.30.72271338.276.90.12.60.40.30.30.53.7
327Solomon JonesATL9.10.795811.550.878.702.30.70.20.20.43.3
328Thabo SefoloshaCHI90.747112.242.651.10.22.20.20.90.50.93.6
329Dale DavisDET90.894610.144.665.4030.70.30.20.31.8
330Ronnie BrewerUTA90.745612.152.967.501.30.10.40.70.44.6
331Jacque VaughnSA8.90.746411.942.575.401.102.10.40.63
332Alan HendersonPHI8.80.8381164.270.202.80.30.30.20.33.1
333Marcus BanksPHO8.70.784511.242.9800.10.80.11.30.50.94.9
334Anthony RobersonGS8.70.772011.342.366.71.11.100.50.60.75.6
335Malik AllenCHI8.60.816010.641.582.4020.30.30.30.44
336Mike WilksSEA8.60.754711.446.878.60.11.20.11.70.30.73.6
337Malik RoseNY8.60.686512.539.880.802.70.110.413
338Hilton ArmstrongNOK8.50.745611.454.459.702.70.50.20.20.63.1
339Adrian GriffinCHI8.40.785410.847.379020.11.10.60.72.5
340Cedric SimmonsNOK8.40.674312.441.748.502.50.50.30.20.52.9
341Robert HiteMIA8.20.721211.331.766.70.41.30.20.70.30.54.3
342Lynn GreerMIL8.20.784110.543.384.40.40.701.30.40.44.1
343Bracey WrightMIN80.819104072.20.31.10.10.80.50.33.5
344Daniel EwingLAC7.90.686111.740.477.80.21.20.11.50.50.82.9
345Chris QuinnMIA7.90.81429.736.667.60.50.701.60.40.53.4
346David NoelMIL7.70.666811.636.786.10.31.80.110.40.62.7
347Michael SweetneyCHI7.60.9448843.356.102.50.20.60.20.93.2
348Shawne WilliamsIND7.50.624612.146.9550.41.80.20.50.10.53.9
349Josh PowellGS7.50.79379.546.271.402.40.30.60.10.83.1
350Bo OutlawORL7.50.674111.266.759.102.60.20.40.40.52
351Shammond WilliamsLAL7.50.653011.540.766.70.71.3010.40.43.1
352Luke JacksonTOR7.40.71310.644.255.60.40.80.110.40.53.7
353Dan DickauPOR7.40.83508.935.879.30.30.901.40.30.53.3
354Ronnie PriceSAC7.30.75589.73967.30.41.20.10.80.50.63.3
355Travis DienerORL7.30.652611.142.5800.70.701.40.20.53.8
356DerMarr JohnsonDEN7.30.673910.832.576.20.51.50.30.40.40.73.5
357Ira NewbleCLE7.10.83158.643.2600.5200.10.40.23.1
358Aaron McKieLAL7.10.541013.164.7001.801.30.40.82.2
359Dee BrownUTA7.10.77499.232.764.90.10.80.11.70.50.61.9
360Calvin BoothWAS7.10.83448.6476001.80.70.40.10.21.6
361Louis AmundsonPHI70.86118.1404002.60.70.10.10.51.5
362Jarron CollinsUTA70.638211.144.165.102.10.10.70.20.52.5
363Jake TsakalidisHOU70.643610.840.366.702.90.30.10.20.72.3
364Royal IveyATL6.90.685310.244.868.60.110.10.90.50.63
365Donell TaylorWAS6.90.88477.84052.40.11.10.110.40.52.7
366Patrick O'BryantGS6.80.91167.431.364.701.30.50.60.40.51.9
367Rafael AraujoUTA6.70.76288.841.562.102.40.10.40.20.62.6
368Bernard RobinsonNJ6.70.7431930.785.201.60.10.60.60.52
369Melvin ElySA6.60.643010.336.36601.80.30.60.20.93
370Maceo BastonIND6.60.77478.664.578.70.11.60.40.30.30.72.9
371Doug ChristieLAC6.60.56711.729.466.70.11.60.11.10.40.71.9
372Jackie ButlerSA6.50.69119.445.7900200.50.20.93.7
373John LucasHOU6.50.79478.239.7790.30.800.70.40.33.3
374Aaron WilliamsLAC6.50.66389.854.781.802.20.40.20.20.52
375Maurice TaylorSAC6.50.75128.628.661.502.30.10.40.30.52
376Jalen RosePHO6.40.75298.544.291.70.70.80.10.60.20.33.7
377James SingletonLAC6.40.9537.136.675.90.120.30.30.30.31.6
378Luke SchenscherPOR6.40.591110.730.471.402.30.40.10.20.41.7
379Jared ReinerMIL6.30.68279.334.93002.60.20.50.20.51.2
380Julius HodgeMIL6.30.8897.1507500.901.30.40.31.7
381David HarrisonIND6.20.78247.951.75001.80.50.30.21.13
382Kevin WillisDAL6.20.7358.538.510001.60.20.20.40.42.4
383Wayne SimienMIA6.10.53811.639.171.401.400.50.30.42.9
384Michael OlowokandiBOS6.10.63249.741.366.7020.50.20.30.71.7
385Pat BurkePHO60.85237.135.461.50.320.10.20.10.32.6
386David WesleyCLE60.593510.129.371.40.310.11.10.30.52.1
387Darrick MartinTOR5.90.83317.135.171.40.40.401.40.10.43
388Danny FortsonSEA5.90.521411.35076.903.100.10.11.12.9
389Viktor KhryapaCHI5.90.8433738.673.101.700.60.30.52.2
390Stephen GrahamPOR5.70.481411.842.588.90.21.50.10.40.30.93.2
391Hassan AdamsNJ5.70.7618.155.666.701.30.10.20.30.42.9
392Quincy DoubySAC5.70.66428.638.173.30.30.90.10.40.40.42.8
393Esteban BatistaATL5.60.9136.25057.102.300.30.20.31.5
394Kelvin CatoNY5.61.05185.331.866.701.70.600.20.31.2
395Shannon BrownCLE5.40.61238.837.871.40.30.90.10.40.30.63.2
396Bobby JonesPHI5.40.7447.646.256.101.300.40.30.42.5
397Matt FreijeATL5.40.69197.729.683.30.21.30.10.40.20.22.1
398Eddie GriffinMIN5.40.7613725.98001.90.50.300.51.4
399Roger MasonWAS5.30.66627.93387.50.50.70.10.60.20.32.7
400Will BlalockDET5.30.441411.8301000.11.101.20.40.91.8
401James AugustineORL5.31.4223.733.3001.501001
402C.J. MilesUTA5.20.513710.134.560.90.210.10.70.30.82.7
403Jerome JamesNY5.10.76416.741.855.601.60.40.10.20.61.9
404Earl BarronMIA5.10.7287.228.994.401.50.10.20.20.42.3
405Andre BrownSEA50.7387.156.860020.10.10.20.82.5
406Mouhamed SeneSEA50.82286.136.758.601.60.400.10.41.9
407Jamal SampsonDEN50.88225.764.342.902.20.30.20.10.51.1
408Dijon ThompsonATL50.5968.44083.301.300.300.22.8
409Brandon BassNOK50.64217.734.17502.10.10.10.10.52
410Scott PadgettMEM50.67317.428.646.20.31.70.10.30.20.31.5
411Randolph MorrisNY4.90.5658.716.733.301.80.20.20.40.40.8
412Michael RuffinWAS4.90.5430927.836.802.10.30.20.20.40.6
413Paul DavisLAC4.80.83315.842.37001.40.20.20.20.31.7
414Pape SowTOR4.80.9874.933.366.701.60.10.30.10.11.4
415Pat GarrityORL4.80.57338.431.488.90.31.300.40.20.42.2
416Jumaine JonesPHO4.80.62187.727.51000.61.30.10.10.30.42.2
417Alvin WilliamsLAC4.80.9924.805000.501.511.51
418Justin ReedMIN4.70.6417.837.486.701.10.10.40.10.52.6
419Ryan HollinsCHA4.50.65276.955.66001.20.300.20.62.4
420Sean MarksPHO4.40.7735.733.3100010.30002
421Vassilis SpanoulisHOU4.40.49318.831.9810.20.700.90.20.92.7
422Rawle MarshallIND4.40.484093668.90.10.70.10.30.30.52.5
423Mark MadsenMIN4.30.51568.553.551.701.60.20.20.20.41.1
424Orien GreeneIND4.30.69416.237.1600.11.10.10.50.40.71.5
425Slava MedvedenkoATL4.20.72145.841.4850.110.10.100.43
426Jose Juan BareaDAL4.20.72335.835.966.70.20.800.700.42.4
427Eric WilliamsCHA4.10.71215.840.457.10.40.800.30.10.32.6
428Othella HarringtonCHA4.10.48268.544.677.301.500.200.62.6
429Desmon FarmerSEA4.11.018433.31000.30.101.10.10.11.6
430Ronald DupreeDET4.10.8119535.533.300.90.10.30.30.21.3
431Dajuan WagnerGS40.5916.8100501001014
432Eric PiatkowskiPHO3.80.58116.6361000.60.80.10.400.52.5
433Pops Mensah-BonsuDAL3.80.64125.964.738.901.8000.10.82.4
434P.J. TuckerTOR3.80.78174.95057.101.400.20.10.41.8
435Marcus ViniciusNOK3.80.4713846.771.40.20.90.10.40.20.51.7
436Andre BarrettCHI3.50.7364.850000.801.200.71.3
437Cedric BozemanATL3.50.4238.728.233.30.110.10.40.20.41.1
438Mike HallWAS3.50.5526.42500100.5001
439Will ConroyLAC3.50.4877.3000101.300.30
440James LangWAS3.40.6811544.460010.30.200.21
441Scot PollardCLE3.40.74244.542.35001.300.10.20.21
442Maurice AgerDAL3.30.49326.731.460.60.20.70.10.20.10.52.2
443Yaroslav KorolevLAC3.20.77104.125500.10.300.40.30.11.2
444Steve NovakHOU3.10.56355.4361000.40.700.20.10.11.5
445Damir MarkotaMIL2.90.51305.736.563.60.2100.20.10.51.7
446Ivan McFarlinPHI2.90.76113.838.571.40100.100.11.4
447Uros SlokarTOR2.80.76203.653.969.20.10.70.10.10.10.51.9
448DJ MbengaDAL2.70.72213.731.387.500.50.20.30.10.20.8
449Dwayne JonesCLE2.10.4544.605001.50000.50.8
450Jeremy RichardsonPOR20.5963.35000.30.3000.20.21.3
451Randy LivingstonSEA1.90.2846.50000.30100.30
452Steven SmithPHI1.50.4383.5255000.8000.10.30.6
453Andreas GlyniadakisSEA10.16136.247.15000.600.100.71.3
454Roger PowellUTA0.20.0534.401000100010.7
455Von WaferLAC0010.9000000000
456Vitaly PotapenkoSAC-0.4-0.0834.30000.70000.70
457Chris McCrayMIL-0.8-0.3352.400000000.40
458Mile IlicNJ-0.9-0.7551.20000.20000.60

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here